Tilavaraukset

Lieto-opiston sali syksy 2017
vakiovuorot

maanantai

tiistai

keskiviikko

torstai

perjantai

lauantai

sunnuntai

Varhais-kasvatus
8-14

VK
8-14

VK
8-14

VK
8.30-15.00

VK
8-13

Seniori-tanssi
13.15-15

Asahi
15.30-16.30


 

Lavis
15.30-16.30

Sirkus
16.00-18.00

Muskarit
16.30-18.00

Lastentanssit
16.45-19.00

Lastentanssit
16.45-18.15

Liedon laulu
18.30-20.15

Mieskuoro
18.15-19.45

Gospel,
Lavis
18.15-20.30

Astanga-jooga
19.15-20.15

Lavatanssi 18.30-20.00



Lieto-opisto
Luokka 1

maanantai

tiistai

keskiviikko

torstai

perjantai

lauantai

Koulu
8-17

Koulu
8-17

Koulu
8-17

Koulu
8-17

Koulu
8-17

Let's talk
16-16.45 (jtv)
alk. 16.10.

Con ánimo
17.30-19

Destinations
17.30-19

Destin. 3
17.30-19


Grupo eficaz          
 17.30-19

Build up your English
19-20.30

Espanja 1
19.10-20.40
 

Englantia rauhassa
19.10-20.40

Let's learn 19.10-20.40



Lieto-opisto
Luokka 2

maanantai

tiistai

keskiviikko

torstai

pe

lauantai

su

Koulu
8-17

Koulu
8-17

Koulu
8-17

Koulu
8-17

Koulu
8-17


(Italiat myöh?)


Italia III
19-20.30


Posliinin-maal.
18-20.30


Posliinin-maal.
17.30-20


 


 



Jokilaakson koulun luokat

maanantai

tiistai

keskiviikko

torstai

perjantai

Kehonhuolto
Marita Kraama
16.30-17.30
liikuntasali

Buenos días
Heli Hukkanen
14.45-16.15
lk ??
 


Afternoon English
Heli Hukkanen
14.00-15.30
lk ??
 

Harmonikka
Johanna Liimatta
14.30-20.45
lk 150+151

lasten teatteri
Anita Koistinen
14.30-17.40
22.9.- ?

Kitara
J. Kauppinen
14.30-18.00
musiikkiluokka?

Pianotunnit
Markus Länne
15.00-
musiikkiluokka

Huilu
Päivi Sjöberg
14.30-
lk 150?       


Viroa valek.
Marika Mägi
16.30-18
lk ?? (151?)

Laulu
A Kuivisto
14.30-
musiikkiluokka?

Huilu
Päivi sjöberg
14.30-
lk 150?


Englantia matkalle
Riikka Elo
17.00-18.30
lk 214

Saksan ryhmät
E. Lähteenoja
17.15-20.30
lk 214   


Venäjä
Katja Romanov
17.15-18.45
lk 214

Italiat
I. Heikkonen
17.00-20.10
lk 214

Nykykreikka
Leena H-L
17.30-19.00
lk 151


Täysautomaatista
Sven Forsell
18.00-20.30
(13.9.-4.10)
lk 218


Thursday Group
V. Salonen
17.30-19.00
lk 218

Parempaan oloon
Ullariikka Säilä
18.00-19.30
lk 218


Puutyöpiiri
Erkki Nyholm
18.00-20.30
teknisen
työn tila 


 

Mindfulness
Ullariikka Säilä
18.00-20.30
LIMU

Japani
Shiho Torii
17.30-19.00
lk 219

Kitaranrakennus
J. Kauppinen
18.00-20.30
teknisen työn tila

Tietoisuustaidot
Ullariikka Säilä
18.00-20.30
LIMU

Hopeatyöt
U-M Vuorinen
17.30-20.45
teknisen työn tila

Ruotsi
Riikka Elo
18.40-20.10
lk 214


Discussion
Chris Keith
19.00-20.00
lk 214
 

                                                              


Reden Spass   
J.Sahlstein
19.15-20.15
lk 151

                                                       

Audiotekn.
Joona Lukala
17.30-20.45
lk 222?

Espanja
Viivi Salonen
19.10-20.40
lk 218 


Musiikin kuunt.
Seppo Saari
18.00-19.30
(5.10.-26.10)
lk?

Miesten liikunta
Reijo Heikkilä
20.00-21.30
liikuntasali